Turniere > Challenger Jena in Jena > Einzel   < Zurück  
Jena, So., 23.10.2022 00:00 Uhr, 36Meldungen

Challenger Jena: Einzel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Mulsow, Max
2
Lischke, Felix
3
Fares, Yaarob
4
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
5
Lätzsch, Ricardo
6
Nader, Djamila
7
Porrmann, Till
8
Zeidler, Florian
9
Lohr, Luca
10
Hasan Hamile, Habib
11
Rosenbaum, Henry
12
Arafat, Diyar
13
Schmidt, Martin
14
Cammarano, Jeremia
15
Schmidt, David
16
Steffen, Maximilian
17
Woschni, Anton
18
Erz, Lukas
19
Domhardt, Tobias
20
Hilpert, Stefan
21
Reinhold, Timo
22
Janssen, Till
23
Seitzinger, Horst
24
Seewald, Andreas
25
Christian, Marcelo
26
Wagner, Christoph
27
Almasri, Bilal
28
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
29
Wohlfarth, Tina
30
Schulze, Andre
31
Malcher, Anna-Lena
32
Hercher, Lutz
33
Zibell, Vanessa
34
Beck, Svenja
35
Hickethier, Florentine
36
Kreye, Max
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Mulsow, Max
Lischke, Felix
Platz 3
Fares, Yaarob
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Halbfinale
Mulsow, Max
Fares, Yaarob
Lischke, Felix
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Viertelfinale
Mulsow, Max
Zeidler, Florian
Fares, Yaarob
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Nader, Djamila
Lischke, Felix
Porrmann, Till
Achtelfinale
Zeidler, Florian
Lohr, Luca
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Arafat, Diyar
Nader, Djamila
Rosenbaum, Henry
Porrmann, Till
Hasan Hamile, Habib
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Schmidt, Martin
Cammarano, Jeremia
Platz 3
Schmidt, David
Steffen, Maximilian
Halbfinale
Cammarano, Jeremia
Schmidt, David
Schmidt, Martin
Steffen, Maximilian
Viertelfinale
Cammarano, Jeremia
Hilpert, Stefan
Schmidt, David
Domhardt, Tobias
Schmidt, Martin
Erz, Lukas
Steffen, Maximilian
Woschni, Anton
Achtelfinale
Hilpert, Stefan
Seewald, Andreas
Schmidt, David
Reinhold, Timo
Schmidt, Martin
Janssen, Till
Steffen, Maximilian
Seitzinger, Horst
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Christian, Marcelo
Wagner, Christoph
Platz 3
Almasri, Bilal
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Halbfinale
Christian, Marcelo
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Wagner, Christoph
Almasri, Bilal
Viertelfinale
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Hercher, Lutz
Christian, Marcelo
Schulze, Andre
Almasri, Bilal
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Wagner, Christoph
Wohlfarth, Tina
Achtelfinale
Hercher, Lutz
Zibell, Vanessa
Schulze, Andre
Kreye, Max
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Hickethier, Florentine
Wagner, Christoph
Beck, Svenja
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Mulsow, Max
2
Lischke, Felix
3
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
4
Fares, Yaarob
5
Lätzsch, Ricardo
6
Nader, Djamila
7
Porrmann, Till
8
Lohr, Luca
9
Zeidler, Florian
10
Hasan Hamile, Habib
11
Rosenbaum, Henry
12
Arafat, Diyar
13
Cammarano, Jeremia
14
Woschni, Anton
15
Erz, Lukas
16
Domhardt, Tobias
17
Reinhold, Timo
18
Janssen, Till
19
Seitzinger, Horst
20
Seewald, Andreas
21
Hilpert, Stefan
22
Steffen, Maximilian
23
Schmidt, Martin
24
Schmidt, David
25
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
26
Wohlfarth, Tina
27
Almasri, Bilal
28
Christian, Marcelo
29
Schulze, Andre
30
Malcher, Anna-Lena
31
Wagner, Christoph
32
Hercher, Lutz
33
Zibell, Vanessa
34
Beck, Svenja
35
Hickethier, Florentine
36
Kreye, Max
 
Gewinner Verlierer
5. Runde
Mulsow, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Lischke, Felix
Porrmann, Till
Fares, Yaarob
Zeidler, Florian
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Hasan Hamile, Habib
Nader, Djamila
Rosenbaum, Henry
Lohr, Luca
Seewald, Andreas
Woschni, Anton
Seitzinger, Horst
Cammarano, Jeremia
Schmidt, Martin
Arafat, Diyar
Steffen, Maximilian
Domhardt, Tobias
Schmidt, David
Erz, Lukas
Hilpert, Stefan
Reinhold, Timo
Almasri, Bilal
Janssen, Till
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Wohlfarth, Tina
Hercher, Lutz
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Wagner, Christoph
Christian, Marcelo
Zibell, Vanessa
Beck, Svenja
Hickethier, Florentine
Schulze, Andre
Kreye, Max
4. Runde
Mulsow, Max
Porrmann, Till
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Zeidler, Florian
Lischke, Felix
Lohr, Luca
Fares, Yaarob
Steffen, Maximilian
Hasan Hamile, Habib
Woschni, Anton
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Arafat, Diyar
Rosenbaum, Henry
Erz, Lukas
Nader, Djamila
Seitzinger, Horst
Seewald, Andreas
Almasri, Bilal
Hilpert, Stefan
Wohlfarth, Tina
Domhardt, Tobias
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Cammarano, Jeremia
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Schmidt, Martin
Hercher, Lutz
Schmidt, David
Christian, Marcelo
Reinhold, Timo
Zibell, Vanessa
Janssen, Till
Schulze, Andre
Wagner, Christoph
Beck, Svenja
Hickethier, Florentine
Kreye, Max
3. Runde
Mulsow, Max
Lohr, Luca
Zeidler, Florian
Woschni, Anton
Lischke, Felix
Fares, Yaarob
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Rosenbaum, Henry
Porrmann, Till
Seewald, Andreas
Steffen, Maximilian
Hercher, Lutz
Hasan Hamile, Habib
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Arafat, Diyar
Wohlfarth, Tina
Erz, Lukas
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Nader, Djamila
Schmidt, Martin
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Cammarano, Jeremia
Seitzinger, Horst
Domhardt, Tobias
Almasri, Bilal
Christian, Marcelo
Hilpert, Stefan
Janssen, Till
Reinhold, Timo
Beck, Svenja
Schmidt, David
Wagner, Christoph
Zibell, Vanessa
Kreye, Max
Schulze, Andre
Hickethier, Florentine
2. Runde
Zeidler, Florian
Steffen, Maximilian
Lohr, Luca
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Schmidt, Martin
Mulsow, Max
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Lischke, Felix
Domhardt, Tobias
Rosenbaum, Henry
Wohlfarth, Tina
Fares, Yaarob
Seewald, Andreas
Woschni, Anton
Hercher, Lutz
Porrmann, Till
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Arafat, Diyar
Hilpert, Stefan
Christian, Marcelo
Schulze, Andre
Seitzinger, Horst
Reinhold, Timo
Janssen, Till
Kreye, Max
Nader, Djamila
Zibell, Vanessa
Almasri, Bilal
Wagner, Christoph
Hasan Hamile, Habib
Schmidt, David
Cammarano, Jeremia
Hickethier, Florentine
Erz, Lukas
Beck, Svenja
1. Runde
Rosenbaum, Henry
Beck, Svenja
Steffen, Maximilian
Christian, Marcelo
Mulsow, Max
Hasan Hamile, Habib
Schmidt, Martin
Hickethier, Florentine
Porrmann, Till
Erz, Lukas
Rosa Aparici, Jesus
Schulze, Andre
Lohr, Luca
Arafat, Diyar
Lätzsch, Ricardo
Schmidt, David
Malcher, Anna-Lena
Kreye, Max
Domhardt, Tobias
Zibell, Vanessa
Hercher, Lutz
Janssen, Till
Seewald, Andreas
Seitzinger, Horst
Lischke, Felix
Wagner, Christoph
Zeidler, Florian
Hilpert, Stefan
Fares, Yaarob
Nader, Djamila
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Cammarano, Jeremia
Wohlfarth, Tina
Almasri, Bilal
Woschni, Anton
Reinhold, Timo
 
Go to Top